LMS 2009
: Nürburgring 21-22-23 août 2009
Le warm up : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
TIME
|
L
|
GAP
|
AVG
|
1
|
13
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Nicolas PROST (FRA)/Marcel FÄSSLER (GER) |
1'44"988
|
10
|
­
|
176,146
|
2
|
23
|
Strakka Racing |
GBR
|
Ginetta-Zytek
|
09S/1
|
Zytek
|
ZQ458
|
4496A
|
M
|
Nick LEVENTIS (GBR)/Danny WATTS (GBR) |
1'45"107
|
10
|
00"119
|
175,946
|
3
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA)/Christophe TINSEAU (FRA)/Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA) |
1'45"265
|
10
|
00"277
|
175,682
|
4
|
15
|
Kolles |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Christian BAKKERUD (DK)/Christijan ALBERS (NL)/Gorgio MONDINI (ITA) |
1'45"936
|
11
|
00"948
|
174,57
|
5
|
009
|
Aston Martin Racing |
GBR
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/Darren TURNER (GBR) |
1'46"138
|
9
|
01"150
|
174,237
|
6
|
14
|
Kolles |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Andrew MEYRICK (GBR)/Charles ZWOLSMAN (NL)/Narain KARTHIKEYAN (IND) |
1'46"361
|
11
|
01"373
|
173,872
|
7
|
008
|
Aston Martin Racing |
GBR
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Chris BUNCOMBE (GBR)/Stuart HALL (GBR)/Miguel RAMOS (POR) |
1'47"623
|
8
|
02"635
|
171,833
|
8
|
007
|
Aston Martin Racing |
GBR
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Jan CHAROUZ (CZE)/Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
1'47"719
|
10
|
02"731
|
171,68
|
9
|
40
|
Quifel-ASM Team |
POR
|
Ginetta-Zytek
|
09S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Miguel AMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
1'48"671
|
10
|
03"683
|
170,176
|
10
|
29
|
Racing Box |
ITA
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Andrea CECCATO (ITA)/Filippo FRANCIONI (ITA)/Giacomo PICCINI (ITA) |
1'48"812
|
9
|
03"824
|
169,956
|
11
|
12
|
Signature Plus |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70E
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Pierre RAGUES (FRA)/Franck MAILLEUX (FRA) |
1'48"980
|
9
|
03"992
|
169,694
|
12
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
Lola
|
EX265C
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
1'49"017
|
10
|
04"029
|
169,636
|
13
|
35
|
OAK Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
M
|
Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA)/Karim AJLANI (SYR) |
1'49"240
|
9
|
04"252
|
169,29
|
14
|
33
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Jonny KANE (GBR)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA)/Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI) |
1'49"409
|
10
|
04"421
|
169,028
|
15
|
30
|
Racing Box |
ITA
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Thomas BIAGI (ITA)/Matteo BOBBI (ITA)/Andrea PICCINI (ITA) |
1'50"961
|
10
|
05"973
|
166,664
|
16
|
24
|
OAK Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
M
|
Richard HEIN (MON)/Jacques NICOLET (FRA) |
1'53"021
|
9
|
08"033
|
163,626
|
17
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi |
ITA
|
Lavaggi
|
LS1
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595
T
|
D
|
Giovanni LAVAGGI (ITA)/Wolfgang KAUFMANN (GER) |
1'53"658
|
8
|
08"670
|
162,709
|
18
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Bruneau |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Pierre BRUNEAU (FRA)/Francesco SINI (ITA)/Michaël VERGERS (HOL) |
1'55"113
|
9
|
10"125
|
160,653
|
19
|
43
|
Q8 Oils Hache Team |
ESP
|
Lucchini
|
LMP2-08
|
Judd
|
XV675
|
3395A
|
D
|
Maximo CORTES (ESP)/Carmen JORDA (ESP)/Fonzi NIETO (ESP) |
1'55"719
|
10
|
10"731
|
159,811
|
20
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Tristan GOMMENDY (FRA) |
1'56"307
|
9
|
11"319
|
159,003
|
21
|
38
|
Pegasus Racing |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC75
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
A
|
Julien SCHELL (FRA)/Philippe THIRION (FRA)/Jean METZ (FRA) |
1'56"840
|
10
|
11"852
|
158,278
|
22
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7R
|
6993A
|
D
|
Julien JOUSSE (FRA)/Yann CLAIRAY (FRA)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA) |
1'57"270
|
9
|
12"282
|
157,698
|
23
|
92
|
JMW Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
1'57"870
|
9
|
12"882
|
156,895
|
24
|
28
|
Ibanez Racing Services |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC75
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Jose IBANEZ (FRA)/Frederic DA ROCHA (FRA)/William CAVAILHES (FRA) |
1'58"573
|
10
|
13"585
|
155,965
|
25
|
89
|
Hankook Team Farnbacher |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
H
|
Pierre KAFFER (GER)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS) |
1'59"143
|
9
|
14"155
|
155,219
|
26
|
90
|
FBR |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Anthony BELTOISE (FRA)/Dominik FARNBACHER (GER) |
1'59"184
|
9
|
14"196
|
155,165
|
27
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Richard LIETZ (AUT)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
1'59"323
|
8
|
14"335
|
154,984
|
28
|
84
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (GBR)/Leo MANSELL (ESP)/Toni VILLANDER (FIN) |
1'59"342
|
10
|
14"354
|
154,96
|
29
|
87
|
Drayson Racing |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
Vantage
GT2
|
Aston
Martin
|
V8
|
4475A
|
M
|
Jonny COCKER (GBR)/Paul DRAYSON (GBR) |
2'00"073
|
9
|
15"085
|
154,016
|
30
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
S8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Jarek JANIS (CZE)/Tom CORONEL (HOL) |
2'00"601
|
9
|
15"613
|
153,342
|
31
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Patrick PILET (FRA) |
2'00"852
|
9
|
15"864
|
153,024
|
32
|
50
|
Larbre Competition |
FRA
|
Saleen
|
S7R
|
Ford
|
V8
|
6986
A
|
M
|
Roland BERVILLE (FRA)/Sebastien DUMEZ (FRA)/Laurent GROPPI (FRA) |
2'02"101
|
8
|
17"113
|
151,458
|
33
|
78
|
Advanced Engineering |
FRA
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Matt GRIFFIN (IRL)/Peter BAMFORD (GBR) |
2'02"118
|
9
|
17"130
|
151,437
|
34
|
81
|
Easyrace |
ITA
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
P
|
GianPaolo TENCHINI (ITA)/Paolo-Maurice BASSO (ITA)/Roberto PLATI (ITA) |
2'04"069
|
5
|
19"081
|
149,056
|
35
|
91
|
FBR |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Gabrio ROSA (ITA)/Andrea MONTERMINI (ITA)/Giacomo RICCI (ITA) |
2'04"143
|
10
|
19"155
|
148,967
|
36
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Francisco Cruz MARTINS (POR) |
2'04"866
|
9
|
19"878
|
148,104
|
37
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
John HARTSHORNE (GBR)/Peter KUTEMANN (HOL)/Johan-Boris SCHEIER (FRA) |
2'05"253
|
8
|
20"265
|
147,647
|
38
|
41
|
G.A.C. Racing Team |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA)/Philipp PETER (AUT) |
2'46"914
|
2
|
1'01"926
|
110,795
|
© Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement
automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice
PANEL