LMS
2008 : Nürburgring 15-16-17 août 2008
Le warm up : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
TIME
|
L
|
GAP
|
AVG
|
1
|
8
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Stéphane SARRAZIN (FRA)/Pedro LAMY (POR) |
1'41"295
|
12
|
182.568
|
|
2
|
7
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Nicolas MINASSIAN (FRA)/Marc GENE (ESP) |
1'41"945
|
12
|
00"650
|
181.404
|
3
|
1
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Rinaldo CAPELLO (ITA)/Allan McNISH (SCO) |
1'42"375
|
9
|
01"080
|
180.642
|
4
|
2
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Mike ROCKENFELLER (GER)/Alexandre PREMAT (FRA) |
1'42"917
|
11
|
01"622
|
179.69
|
5
|
6
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70E
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Olivier PANIS (FRA)/Nicolas LAPIERRE (FRA) |
1'44"582
|
10
|
03"287
|
176.83
|
6
|
5
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70E
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Stéphane ORTELLI (MON)/Soheil AYARI (FRA)/Loïc DUVAL (FRA) |
1'45"410
|
9
|
04"115
|
175.441
|
7
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA)/Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA) |
1'46"509
|
10
|
05"214
|
173.63
|
8
|
31
|
Team Essex |
DEN
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
D
|
John NIELSEN (DEN)/Casper ELGAARD (DEN) |
1'46"852
|
10
|
05"557
|
173.073
|
9
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/Christophe TINSEAU (FRA) |
1'46"950
|
10
|
05"655
|
172.914
|
10
|
10
|
Charouz Racing Systems |
CZE
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Jan CHAROUZ (CZE) |
1'47"246
|
8
|
05"951
|
172.437
|
11
|
15
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
YS5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Jamie CAMPBELL-WALTER (GBR)/Stuart HALL (GBR) |
1'47"593
|
10
|
06"298
|
171.881
|
12
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing |
GBR
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Joao BARBOSA (POR)/Vanina ICKX (BEL)/Martin SHORT (GBR) |
1'47"674
|
10
|
06"379
|
171.752
|
13
|
34
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport |
HOL
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Jeroen BLEEKEMOLEN (HOL)/Jos VERSTAPPEN (HOL) |
1'47"821
|
11
|
06"526
|
171.518
|
14
|
33
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Steve ZACCHIA (SUI)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA) |
1'47"952
|
8
|
06"657
|
171.309
|
15
|
20
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Angel BURGENO (ESP)/Miguel Angel DE CASTRO (ESP) |
1'47"994
|
10
|
06"699
|
171.243
|
16
|
21
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Shinji NAKANO (JPN)/Adrian VALLES (ESP) |
1'48"156
|
10
|
06"861
|
170.986
|
17
|
27
|
Horag Racing |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Freddy LIENHARD (SUI)/DidierTHEYS (BEL)/Jan LAMMERS (HOL) |
1'48"445
|
10
|
07"150
|
170.531
|
18
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Pierres RAGUES (FRA)/Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA) |
1'48"585
|
10
|
07"290
|
170.311
|
19
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon |
DEN
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Michael VERGERS (HOL)/Juan BARAZI (DEN)/Fernando REES (BRE) |
1'48"944
|
10
|
07"649
|
169.75
|
20
|
40
|
Quifel-ASM Team |
POR
|
Lola
|
B05/40
|
AER
|
P07-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Miguel AMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
1'49"037
|
10
|
07"742
|
169.605
|
21
|
45
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Warren HUGHES (GBR)/Jonny KANE (GBR) |
1'49"232
|
9
|
07"937
|
169.302
|
22
|
46
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Darren MANNING (GBR)/Joey FOSTER (GBR) |
1'49"561
|
8
|
08"266
|
168.794
|
23
|
44
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport |
GER
|
Lola
|
B06/43
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
D
|
Jean DE POURTALES (FRA)/Hideki NODA (JPN) |
1'49"872
|
9
|
08"577
|
168.316
|
24
|
14
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
YS5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Liz HALLIDAY (USA)/Stephen SIMPSON (AFS) |
1'50"681
|
10
|
09"386
|
167.086
|
25
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi |
ITA
|
Lavaggi
|
LS1
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595
T
|
D
|
Giovanni LAVAGGI (ITA)/Wolfgang KAUFMANN (GER) |
1'50"921
|
10
|
09"626
|
166.724
|
26
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Radical |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Marc ROSTAN (FRA)/Jens PETERSEN (GER)/Jan-Dirk LUEDERS (GER) |
1'51"248
|
9
|
09"953
|
166.234
|
27
|
4
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Jacques NICOLLET (FRA)/Richard HEIN (MON) |
1'51"278
|
8
|
09"983
|
166.189
|
28
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
MG-Lola
|
EX265
|
AER
|
XP21-i4
|
1995T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
1'51"358
|
9
|
10"063
|
166.07
|
29
|
41
|
Trading Performance |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA) |
1'52"315
|
10
|
11"020
|
164.655
|
30
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7R
|
6993A
|
M
|
Jérôme POLICAND (FRA)/Olivier BERETTA (MON) |
1'55"469
|
10
|
14"174
|
160.157
|
31
|
59
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (ESP)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
1'56"099
|
6
|
14"804
|
159.288
|
32
|
55
|
IPB Spartak Racing |
RUS
|
Lamborghini
|
Murcielago
R-GT
|
Lamborghini
|
V12
535
|
5990A
|
M
|
Roman RUSINOV (RUS)/Peter KOX (HOL) |
1'57"558
|
9
|
16"263
|
157.311
|
33
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7R
|
6993A
|
M
|
Luc ALPHAND (FRA)/Guillaume MOREAU (FRA)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA) |
1'57"586
|
10
|
16"291
|
157.274
|
34
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
1'58"808
|
9
|
17"513
|
155.656
|
35
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Pierre KAFFER (GER)/Anthony BELTOISE (FRA) |
1'59"977
|
9
|
18"682
|
154.14
|
36
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Alex DAVISON (AUS) |
2'01"015
|
8
|
19"720
|
152.817
|
37
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
S8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Peter DUMBRECK (SCO)/Ralf KELLENERS (GER)/Alexei VASSILIEV (RUS) |
2'01"059
|
9
|
19"764
|
152.762
|
38
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Richard LIETZ (AUT) |
2'01"128
|
9
|
19"833
|
152.675
|
39
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Stephane DAOUDI (FRA)/Ben AUCOTT (GBR) |
2'02"020
|
9
|
20"725
|
151.559
|
40
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Patrice ROUSSEL (FRA) |
2'02"270
|
6
|
20"975
|
151.249
|
41
|
95
|
James Watt Automotive |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
D
|
Paul DANIELS (GBR)/Markus PALTTALA (FIN)/Tim SUGDEN (GBR) |
2'02"595
|
8
|
21"300
|
150.848
|
42
|
98
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Peter KUTEMANN (HOL)/Maurice BASSO (SUI)/Johan-Boris SCHEIER (FRA) |
2'02"607
|
9
|
21"312
|
150.833
|
43
|
91
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Lars-Erik NIELSEN (DEN)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS)/Richard WESTBROOK (GBR) |
2'03"074
|
8
|
21"779
|
150.261
|
44
|
94
|
Speedy Racing Team |
SUI
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
S8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Andrea CHIESA (SUI)/Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI)/David IRADJ-ALEXANDER (SUI) |
2'03"662
|
9
|
22"367
|
149.546
|
45
|
75
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Richard BALANDRAS (FRA)/Michel LECOURT (FRA)/Jean-Philippe BELLOC (FRA) |
2'05"703
|
8
|
24"408
|
147.118
|
46
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
2'08"778
|
9
|
27"483
|
143.605
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice PANEL