LMS
2008 : Spa 09-10-11 mai 2008
Free practice 1 : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
TIME
|
L
|
GAP
|
1
|
7
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Nicolas MINASSIAN (FRA)/Marc GENE (ESP)/Jacques VILLENEUVE (CAN) |
2'00"567
|
22
|
­
|
2
|
8
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Stéphane SARRAZIN (FRA)/Pedro LAMY (POR)/Alexander WURZ (AUT) |
2'01"877
|
18
|
01"310
|
3
|
1
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Rinaldo CAPELLO (ITA)/Allan McNISH (SCO) |
2'03"197
|
23
|
02"630
|
4
|
2
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Mike ROCKENFELLER (GER)/Alexandre PREMAT (FRA) |
2'04"456
|
20
|
03"889
|
5
|
6
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Olivier PANIS (FRA)/Nicolas LAPIERRE (FRA) |
2'04"584
|
21
|
04"017
|
6
|
34
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport |
HOL
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Peter VAN MERKSTEIJN (HOL)/Jos VERSTAPPEN (HOL) |
2'05"013
|
22
|
04"446
|
7
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA)/Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA) |
2'05"309
|
22
|
04"742
|
8
|
10
|
Charouz Racing Systems |
CZE
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Jan CHAROUZ (CZE) |
2'06"317
|
11
|
05"750
|
9
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/ChristopheTINSEAU (FRA) |
2'07"007
|
20
|
06"440
|
10
|
31
|
Team Essex |
DEN
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
D
|
John NIELSEN (DEN)/Casper ELGAARD (DEN) |
2'08"658
|
20
|
08"091
|
11
|
20
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Angel BURGENO (ESP)/MiguelAngel DE CASTRO (ESP) |
2'08"776
|
8
|
08"209
|
12
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing |
GBR
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Joao BARBOSA (POR)/Vanina ICKX (BEL)/Mikael FORSTEN (FIN) |
2'08"886
|
25
|
08"319
|
13
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon |
DEN
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Michael VERGERS (HOL)/Juan BARAZI (DEN)/Fernando REES (BRE) |
2'09"127
|
21
|
08"560
|
14
|
40
|
Quifel-ASM Team |
POR
|
Lola
|
B05/40
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Miguel AMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
2'09"287
|
18
|
08"720
|
15
|
15
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
AIM
|
5497A
|
D
|
Robbie KERR (GER)/Stuart HALL (GBR) |
2'09"420
|
14
|
08"853
|
16
|
27
|
Horag Racing |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Freddy LIENHARD (SUI)/DidierTHEYS (BEL)/Jan LAMMERS (HOL) |
2'09"654
|
23
|
09"087
|
17
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
MG-Lola
|
EX265
|
AER
|
XP21
|
1995T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
2'10"076
|
18
|
09"509
|
18
|
45
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Warren HUGHES (GBR)/Jonny KANE (GBR) |
2'10"102
|
20
|
09"535
|
19
|
46
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Tom KIMBER-SMITH (GBR)/Joey FOSTER (GBR) |
2'11"252
|
20
|
10"685
|
20
|
33
|
Speedy RacingTeam Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Steve ZACCHIA (SUI)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA) |
2'11"928
|
10
|
11"361
|
21
|
44
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport |
GER
|
Lola
|
B06/43
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
D
|
Jean DE POURTALES (FRA)/Hideki NODA (JPN) |
2'12"297
|
20
|
11"730
|
22
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Radical |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Marc ROSTAN (FRA)/Jens PETERSEN (GER)/Jan-Dirk LUEDERS (GER) |
2'13"376
|
23
|
12"809
|
23
|
4
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Jacques NICOLLET (FRA)/Marc FAGGIONATO (MON)/Richard HEIN (MON) |
2'13"672
|
23
|
13"105
|
24
|
41
|
Trading Performance |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA)/Julien SCHROYEN (BEL) |
2'15"485
|
22
|
14"918
|
25
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Luc ALPHAND (FRA)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA)/Guillaume MOREAU (FRA) |
2'16"574
|
21
|
16"007
|
26
|
59
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (ESP)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
2'17"102
|
9
|
16"535
|
27
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi |
ITA
|
Lavaggi
|
LS1
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595
T
|
D
|
Giovanni LAVAGGI (ITA)/Wolfgang KAUFMANN (GER) |
2'19"307
|
6
|
18"740
|
28
|
55
|
IPB Spartak Racing |
RUS
|
Lamborghini
|
Murcielago
R-GT
|
Lamborghini
|
V12
535
|
5990A
|
M
|
Roman RUSINOV (RUS)/Peter KOX (HOL) |
2'19"625
|
15
|
19"058
|
29
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Pierres RAGUES (FRA)/Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA) |
2'19"894
|
6
|
19"327
|
30
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Jean-Luc BLANCHEMAIN (FRA)/Sebastien DUMEZ (FRA)/Stéphane LEMERET (BEL) |
2'20"496
|
20
|
19"929
|
31
|
61
|
Strakka Racing |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Peter HARDMAN (GBR)/Nick LEVENTIS (GBR) |
2'21"162
|
20
|
20"595
|
32
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
2'21"903
|
21
|
21"336
|
33
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Alex DAVISON (AUS) |
2'22"398
|
21
|
21"831
|
34
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Richard LIETZ (AUT) |
2'23"549
|
19
|
22"982
|
35
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Patrice ROUSSEL (FRA) |
2'23"571
|
21
|
23"004
|
36
|
91
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Lars-Erik NIELSEN (DEN)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS)/Richard WESTBROOK (GBR) |
2'23"940
|
21
|
23"373
|
37
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Pierre KAFFER (GER) |
2'24"153
|
19
|
23"586
|
38
|
98
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Peter KUTEMANN (HOL)/Maurice BASSO (SUI) |
2'25"499
|
21
|
24"932
|
39
|
95
|
James Watt Automotive |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
D
|
Paul DANIELS (GBR)/Markus PALTTALA (FIN)/Tim SUGDEN (GBR) |
2'26"861
|
21
|
26"294
|
40
|
75
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Richard BALANDRAS (FRA)/Michel LECOURT (FRA) |
2'27"275
|
18
|
26"708
|
41
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Peter DUMBRECK (SCO)/Ralf KELLENERS (GER)/Alexei VASSILIEV (RUS) |
2'27"329
|
17
|
26"762
|
42
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
2'27"644
|
22
|
27"077
|
43
|
94
|
Speedy Racing Team |
SUI
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Andrea CHIESA (SUI)/Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI)/David IRADJ-ALEXANDER (SUI) |
2'28"659
|
14
|
28"092
|
44
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Alain FERTE (FRA)/Ben AUCOTT (GBR) |
2'30"927
|
21
|
30"360
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice PANEL