LMS
2008 : Monza 25-26-27 avril 2008
Le Warm Up : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
TIME
|
L
|
GAP
|
AVG
|
1
|
8
|
Team PeugeotTotal |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Stéphane SARRAZIN (FRA)/Pedro LAMY (POR) |
1'33"301
|
13
|
­
|
223,522
|
2
|
7
|
Team PeugeotTotal |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Nicolas MINASSIAN (FRA)/Marc GENE (ESP) |
1'34"441
|
6
|
01"140
|
220,824
|
3
|
1
|
Audi SportTeam Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Rinaldo CAPELLO (ITA)/Allan McNISH (SCO) |
1'34"712
|
13
|
01"411
|
220,192
|
4
|
2
|
Audi SportTeam Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Mike ROCKENFELLER (GER)/Alexandre PREMAT (FRA) |
1'35"987
|
13
|
02"686
|
217,267
|
5
|
6
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Olivier PANIS (FRA)/Nicolas LAPIERRE (FRA) |
1'37"060
|
11
|
03"759
|
214,865
|
6
|
5
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Stéphane ORTELLI (MON)/SoheilAYARI (FRA) |
1'37"859
|
12
|
04"558
|
213,111
|
7
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA)/Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA) |
1'38"341
|
12
|
05"040
|
212,066
|
8
|
10
|
Charouz Racing Systems |
CZE
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Jan CHAROUZ (CZE) |
1'38"986
|
8
|
05"685
|
210,684
|
9
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/ChristopheTINSEAU (FRA) |
1'39"198
|
12
|
05"897
|
210,234
|
10
|
15
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
AIM
|
5497A
|
D
|
Robbie KERR (GER)/Stuart HALL (GBR)/Bruce JOUANNY (FRA) |
1'39"503
|
12
|
06"202
|
209,59
|
11
|
20
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Angel BURGENO (ESP)/MiguelAngel DE CASTRO (ESP) |
1'39"517
|
11
|
06"216
|
209,56
|
12
|
34
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport |
HOL
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Peter VAN MERKSTEIJN (HOL)/Jos VERSTAPPEN (HOL) |
1'39"842
|
12
|
06"541
|
208,878
|
13
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing |
GBR
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Duncan TAPPY (GBR)/Vanina ICKX (BEL)/Martin SHORT (GBR) |
1'39"942
|
10
|
06"641
|
208,669
|
14
|
33
|
Speedy RacingTeam Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Steve ZACCHIA (SUI)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA) |
1'39"997
|
5
|
06"696
|
208,554
|
15
|
31
|
Team Essex |
DEN
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
D
|
John NIELSEN (DEN)/Casper ELGAARD (DEN) |
1'40"448
|
12
|
07"147
|
207,618
|
16
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon |
DEN
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Michael VERGERS (HOL)/Juan BARAZI (DEN)/Fernando REES (BRE) |
1'41"026
|
10
|
07"725
|
206,43
|
17
|
44
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport |
GER
|
Lola
|
B06/43
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
D
|
Jean DE POURTALES (FRA)/Hideki NODA (JPN) |
1'41"612
|
10
|
08"311
|
205,24
|
18
|
46
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Jonny KANE (GBR)/Joey FOSTER (GBR) |
1'41"694
|
11
|
08"393
|
205,074
|
19
|
45
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Warren HUGHES (GBR)/Mario HABERFIELD (BRA) |
1'41"957
|
10
|
08"656
|
204,545
|
20
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Pierres RAGUES (FRA)/Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA) |
1'42"136
|
12
|
08"835
|
204,187
|
21
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
MG-Lola
|
EX265
|
AER
|
XP21
|
1995T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
1'42"301
|
11
|
09"000
|
203,857
|
22
|
27
|
Horag Racing |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Freddy LIENHARD (SUI)/DidierTHEYS (BEL)/Jan LAMMERS (HOL) |
1'42"774
|
11
|
09"473
|
202,919
|
23
|
41
|
Trading Performance |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA)/Julien SCHROYEN (BEL) |
1'42"826
|
11
|
09"525
|
202,816
|
24
|
40
|
Quifel-ASM Team |
POR
|
Lola
|
B05/40
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
MiguelAMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
1'43"989
|
11
|
10"688
|
200,548
|
25
|
30
|
Racing Box |
ITA
|
Lucchini
|
LMP2
|
Judd
|
XV675
|
3395A
|
D
|
Marco DIDAIO (ITA)/Filippo FRANCIONI (ITA)/Mirco SAVOLDI (ITA) |
1'44"959
|
8
|
11"658
|
198,695
|
26
|
4
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Jacques NICOLLET (FRA)/Marc FAGGIONATO (MON)/Richard HEIN (MON) |
1'45"273
|
10
|
11"972
|
198,102
|
27
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Radical |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P076-i4
|
1995T
|
D
|
Marc ROSTAN (FRA)/Jens PETERSEN (GER)/Jan-Dirk LUEDERS (GER) |
1'45"422
|
11
|
12"121
|
197,822
|
28
|
59
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
DBR9
|
5993A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (ESP)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
1'45"952
|
11
|
12"651
|
196,833
|
29
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Olivier BERETTA (MON)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA)/Guillaume MOREAU (FRA) |
1'47"711
|
10
|
14"410
|
193,618
|
30
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Jean-Luc BLANCHEMAIN (FRA)/Sebastien DUMEZ (FRA)/Patrice MANOPOULOS (FRA) |
1'48"745
|
10
|
15"444
|
191,777
|
31
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Alex DAVISON (AUS) |
1'50"999
|
9
|
17"698
|
187,883
|
32
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
1'51"286
|
9
|
17"985
|
187,398
|
33
|
91
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Lars-Erik NIELSEN (DEN)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS)/Richard WESTBROOK (GBR) |
1'51"510
|
10
|
18"209
|
187,022
|
34
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Pierre KAFFER (GER) |
1'52"604
|
10
|
19"303
|
185,205
|
35
|
95
|
James Watt Automotive |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
D
|
Paul DANIELS (GBR)/Markus PALTTALA (FIN)/Michael FORSTEN (FIN) |
1'54"023
|
11
|
20"722
|
182,9
|
36
|
94
|
Speedy Racing Team |
SUI
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Andrea CHIESA (SUI)/Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI) |
1'54"124
|
7
|
20"823
|
182,738
|
37
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Stephane DAOUDI (FRA)/Ben AUCOTT (GBR) |
1'54"383
|
9
|
21"082
|
182,324
|
38
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Richard LIETZ (AUT) |
1'55"129
|
6
|
21"828
|
181,143
|
39
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Patrice ROUSSEL (FRA) |
1'55"432
|
6
|
22"131
|
180,667
|
40
|
75
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Richard BALANDRAS (FRA)/Michel LECOURT (FRA)/Jean-Philippe BELLOC (FRA) |
1'56"749
|
8
|
23"448
|
178,629
|
41
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M97/80
|
3795A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
1'57"072
|
11
|
23"771
|
178,137
|
42
|
98
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F136GT
|
3998A
|
M
|
Bo MAC CORMICK(DEN)/Maurice BASSO (SUI)/Mauro CASADEI (ITA) |
1'58"596
|
10
|
25"295
|
175,847
|
43
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3600A
|
M
|
Peter DUMBRECK (SCO)/Ralf KELLENERS (GER)/Alexei VASSILIEV (RUS) |
2'24"381
|
3
|
51"080
|
144,443
|
44
|
55
|
IPB Spartak Racing |
RUS
|
Lamborghini
|
Murcielago
R-GT
|
Lamborghini
|
V12
535
|
5990A
|
M
|
Roman RUSINOV (RUS)/Peter KOX (HOL) |
2'27"832
|
3
|
54"531
|
141,071
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice PANEL