LMS
2008 : Barcelone 04-05-06 avril 2008
Free practice : les temps cumulés |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
BEST
|
FP
|
TGAP
|
PGAP
|
1
|
8
|
Team PeugeotTotal |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Stéphane SARRAZIN (FRA)/Pedro LAMY (POR) |
1'32"797
|
3
|
­
|
­
|
2
|
10
|
Charouz Racing Systems |
CZE
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
|
5993A
|
M
|
Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Jan CHAROUZ (CZE) |
1'33"187
|
3
|
0"390
|
0"390
|
3
|
7
|
Team PeugeotTotal |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500T
|
M
|
Nicolas MINASSIAN (FRA)/Marc GENE (ESP) |
1'33"414
|
2
|
0"617
|
0"227
|
4
|
1
|
Audi SportTeam Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Rinaldo CAPELLO (ITA)/Allan McNISH (SCO) |
1'33"679
|
1
|
0"882
|
0"265
|
5
|
2
|
Audi SportTeam Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12TDI
|
5499T
|
M
|
Mike ROCKENFELLER (GER)/Alexandre PREMAT (FRA) |
1'34"000
|
2
|
1"203
|
0"321
|
6
|
34
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport |
HOL
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Peter VAN MERKSTEIJN (HOL)/Jos VERSTAPPEN (HOL) |
1'34"008
|
1
|
1"211
|
0"008
|
7
|
6
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Olivier PANIS (FRA)/Nicolas LAPIERRE (FRA) |
1'34"774
|
2
|
1"977
|
0"766
|
8
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA)/Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA) |
1'35"125
|
3
|
2"328
|
0"351
|
9
|
33
|
Speedy RacingTeam Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Steve ZACCHIA (SUI)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA) |
1'35"578
|
3
|
2"781
|
0"453
|
10
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/ChristopheTINSEAU (FRA) |
1'35"844
|
2
|
3"047
|
0"266
|
11
|
31
|
Team Essex |
DEN
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
D
|
John NIELSEN (DEN)/Casper ELGAARD (DEN) |
1'35"875
|
3
|
3"078
|
0"031
|
12
|
27
|
Horag Racing |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397A
|
M
|
Freddy LIENHARD (SUI)/DidierTHEYS (BEL)/Jan LAMMERS (HOL) |
1'36"016
|
3
|
3"219
|
0"141
|
13
|
20
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Angel BURGENO (ESP)/MiguelAngel DE CASTRO (ESP) |
1'36"187
|
3
|
3"390
|
0"171
|
14
|
14
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
AIM
|
5497A
|
D
|
Felipe ORTIZ (SUI)/Jamie CAMPBELL-WALTER (GBR) |
1'36"203
|
1
|
3"406
|
0"016
|
15
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon |
DEN
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Michael VERGERS (HOL)/Juan BARAZI (DEN) |
1'36"367
|
2
|
3"570
|
0"164
|
16
|
5
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Stéphane ORTELLI (MON)/SoheilAYARI (FRA) |
1'36"391
|
2
|
3"594
|
0"024
|
17
|
40
|
Quifel -ASMTeam |
POR
|
Lola
|
B05/40
|
AER
|
P07D
|
1995T
|
D
|
MiguelAMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
1'36"422
|
1
|
3"625
|
0"031
|
18
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
MG-Lola
|
EX265
|
AER
|
XP21
|
1995T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
1'36"735
|
3
|
3"938
|
0"313
|
19
|
44
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport |
GER
|
Lola
|
B06/43
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1998T
|
D
|
Jean DE POURTALES (FRA)/Hideki NODA (JPN) |
1'37"359
|
3
|
4"562
|
0"624
|
20
|
19
|
Chamberlain Synergy |
GBR
|
Lola
|
B06/10
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595T
|
M
|
Bob BERRIDGE (GBR)/Gareth EVANS (GBR)/Amanda STRETTON (GBR) |
1'38"594
|
2
|
5"797
|
1"235
|
21
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing |
GBR
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
D
|
Joao BARBOSA (POR)/Vanina ICKX (BEL)/Martin SHORT (GBR) |
1'38"609
|
2
|
5"812
|
0"015
|
22
|
46
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Jonny KANE (GBR)/Joey FOSTER (GBR) |
1'38"640
|
3
|
5"843
|
0"031
|
23
|
45
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Warren HUGHES (GBR)/Mario HABERFIELD (BRA) |
1'39"250
|
3
|
6"453
|
0"610
|
24
|
4
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497A
|
M
|
Jacques NICOLLET (FRA)/Marc FAGGIONATO (MON)/Richard HEIN (MON) |
1'39"266
|
3
|
6"469
|
0"016
|
25
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Radical |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P07D
|
1995T
|
D
|
Marc ROSTAN (FRA)/Jens PETERSEN (GER)/Jan-Dirk LUEDERS (GER) |
1'40"438
|
3
|
7"641
|
1"172
|
26
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3394A
|
M
|
Pierres RAGUES (FRA)/Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA) |
1'40"640
|
3
|
7"843
|
0"202
|
27
|
41
|
Trading Performance |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA)/Julien SCHROYEN (BEL) |
1'41"000
|
3
|
8"203
|
0"360
|
28
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi |
ITA
|
Lavaggi
|
LS1
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595T
|
D
|
Giovanni LAVAGGI (ITA)/Wolfgang KAUFMANN (GER) |
1'42"781
|
3
|
9"984
|
1"781
|
29
|
30
|
Racing Box |
ITA
|
Lucchini
|
LMP2
|
Judd
|
XV675
|
3395A
|
D
|
Marco DIDAIO (ITA)/Filippo FRANCIONI (ITA)/Mirco SAVOLDI (ITA) |
1'43"937
|
1
|
11"140
|
1"156
|
30
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Olivier BERETTA (MON)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA)/Guillaume MOREAU (FRA) |
1'44"937
|
3
|
12"140
|
1"000
|
31
|
59
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
|
5993A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (ESP)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
1'45"140
|
3
|
12"343
|
0"203
|
32
|
55
|
IPB Spartak Racing |
RUS
|
Lamborghini
|
Murcielago
R-GT
|
Lamborghini
|
V12
535
|
5990A
|
M
|
Roman RUSINOV (RUS)/Peter KOX (HOL) |
1'45"172
|
3
|
12"375
|
0"032
|
33
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993A
|
M
|
Jean-Luc BLANCHEMAIN (FRA)/Sebastien DUMEZ (FRA)/Roland BERVILLE (FRA) |
1'46"219
|
3
|
13"422
|
1"047
|
34
|
50
|
Larbre Competition |
FRA
|
Saleen
|
S7-R
|
Ford
|
V8
|
6997A
|
M
|
Frédéric MAKOWIECKI (FRA)/Patrick BORNHAUSER (FRA)/Christophe BOUCHUT (FRA) |
1'46"734
|
1
|
13"937
|
0"515
|
35
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Patrice ROUSSEL (FRA) |
1'47"860
|
3
|
15"063
|
1"126
|
36
|
91
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998A
|
M
|
Lars-Erik NIELSEN (DEN)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS)/Richard WESTBROOK (GBR) |
1'47"891
|
3
|
15"094
|
0"031
|
­
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
1'47"891
|
3
|
15"094
|
0"000
|
38
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Alex DAVISON (AUS) |
1'48"109
|
3
|
15"312
|
0"218
|
39
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Richard LIETZ (AUT) |
1'48"515
|
3
|
15"718
|
0"406
|
40
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Pierre KAFFER (GER) |
1'49"766
|
2
|
16"969
|
1"251
|
41
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
1'50"719
|
3
|
17"922
|
0"953
|
42
|
95
|
James WattAutomotive |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
Vantage
GT2
|
Aston
Martin
|
V8
|
4475A
|
D
|
Paul DANIELS (GBR)/Markus PALTTALA (FIN)/Michael FORSTEN (FIN) |
1'50"735
|
3
|
17"938
|
0"016
|
43
|
94
|
Speedy RacingTeam |
SUI
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3782A
|
M
|
Andrea CHIESA (SUI)/Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI) |
1'50"860
|
3
|
18"063
|
0"125
|
44
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998A
|
M
|
Stephane DAOUDI (FRA)/BenAUCOTT (GBR) |
1'50"945
|
2
|
18"148
|
0"085
|
45
|
75
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
M
|
Richard BALANDRAS (FRA)/Michel LECOURT (FRA)/Jean-Philippe BELLOC (FRA) |
1'51"070
|
2
|
18"273
|
0"125
|
46
|
93
|
James WattAutomotive |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3795A
|
D
|
Stéphane LEMERET (FRA)/Michael OUTZEN (DEN)/Alan VAN DE MERWE (SA) |
1'51"547
|
3
|
18"750
|
0"477
|
47
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3782A
|
M
|
Peter DUMBRECK (SCO)/Ralf KELLENERS (GER)/Alexei VASSILIEV (RUS) |
1'51"984
|
3
|
19"187
|
0"437
|
48
|
98
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998A
|
M
|
Bo MAC CORMICK(DEN)/Maurice BASSO (SUI)/Mauro CASADEI (ITA) |
1'53"891
|
3
|
21"094
|
1"907
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice PANEL