LMS
2008 : Barcelone 04-05-06 avril 2008
Free practice 3 : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM |
NAT
|
CAR
|
MODEL
|
MOTOR
|
TYPE
|
CYL
|
T
|
DRIVERS |
TIME
|
L
|
GAP
|
1
|
8
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500
T
|
M
|
Stéphane SARRAZIN (FRA)/Pedro LAMY (POR) |
1'33"352
|
36
|
­
|
2
|
7
|
Team Peugeot Total |
FRA
|
Peugeot
|
908
|
Peugeot
|
V12
HDI FAP
|
5500
T
|
M
|
Nicolas MINASSIAN (FRA)/Marc GENE (ESP) |
1'33"414
|
32
|
00"062
|
3
|
2
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499
T
|
M
|
Mike ROCKENFELLER (GER)/Alexandre PREMAT (FRA) |
1'34"000
|
26
|
00"648
|
4
|
1
|
Audi Sport Team Joest |
GER
|
Audi
|
R10
|
Audi
|
V12
TDI
|
5499
T
|
M
|
Rinaldo CAPELLO (ITA)/Allan McNISH (SCO) |
1'34"727
|
28
|
01"375
|
5
|
6
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Olivier PANIS (FRA)/Nicolas LAPIERRE (FRA) |
1'34"774
|
28
|
01"422
|
6
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Harold PRIMAT (SUI)/Christophe TINSEAU (FRA) |
1'35"844
|
25
|
02"492
|
7
|
14
|
Creation Autosportif |
GBR
|
Creation
|
CA07
|
AIM
|
AIM
|
5497
A
|
D
|
Felipe ORTIZ (SUI)/Jamie CAMPBELL-WALTER (GBR)/Stuart HALL (GBR) |
1'36"274
|
22
|
02"922
|
8
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon |
DEN
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396
A
|
M
|
Michael VERGERS (HOL)/Juan BARAZI (DEN) |
1'36"367
|
22
|
03"015
|
9
|
5
|
Team Oreca Matmut |
FRA
|
Courage-Oreca
|
LC70
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Stéphane ORTELLI (MON)/Soheil AYARI (FRA) |
1'36"391
|
25
|
03"039
|
10
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Emmanuel COLLARD (FRA)/Jean-Christophe BOULLION (FRA) |
1'36"742
|
24
|
03"390
|
11
|
31
|
Team Essex |
DEN
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397
A
|
D
|
John NIELSEN (DEN)/Casper ELGAARD (DEN) |
1'36"859
|
25
|
03"507
|
12
|
10
|
Charouz Racing Systems |
CZE
|
Lola
|
B08/60
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
|
5993
A
|
M
|
Stephan MÜCKE (GER)/Jan CHAROUZ (CZE) |
1'36"883
|
29
|
03"531
|
13
|
34
|
Van Merksteijn Motorsport |
HOL
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397
A
|
M
|
Peter VAN MERKSTEIJN (HOL)/Jos VERSTAPPEN (HOL) |
1'37"039
|
30
|
03"687
|
14
|
20
|
Epsilon Euskadi |
ESP
|
Epsilon
Euskadi
|
ee1
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Angel BURGENO (ESP)/Miguel Angel DE CASTRO (ESP) |
1'37"976
|
29
|
04"624
|
15
|
25
|
RML |
GBR
|
MG-Lola
|
EX265
|
AER
|
XP21
|
1995
T
|
M
|
Mike NEWTON (GBR)/Tommy ERDOS (BRA) |
1'38"054
|
19
|
04"702
|
16
|
33
|
Speedy Racing Team Sebah |
SUI
|
Lola
|
B08/80
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3395
A
|
M
|
Andrea BELICCHI (ITA)/Steve ZACCHIA (SUI)/Xavier POMPIDOU (FRA) |
1'38"172
|
19
|
04"820
|
17
|
19
|
Chamberlain Synergy |
GBR
|
Lola
|
B06/10
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595
T
|
M
|
Bob BERRIDGE (GBR)/Gareth EVANS (GBR)/Amanda STRETTON (GBR) |
1'38"594
|
30
|
05"242
|
18
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing |
GBR
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
D
|
Joao BARBOSA (POR)/Vanina ICKX (BEL)/Martin SHORT (GBR) |
1'38"609
|
9
|
05"257
|
19
|
27
|
Horag Racing |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
RS
Spyder
|
Porsche
|
MR6
|
3397
A
|
M
|
Freddy LIENHARD (SUI)/Didier THEYS (BEL)/Jan LAMMERS (HOL) |
1'39"054
|
18
|
05"702
|
20
|
45
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396
A
|
M
|
Warren HUGHES (GBR)/Mario HABERFIELD (BRA) |
1'39"726
|
19
|
06"374
|
21
|
40
|
Quifel - ASM Team |
POR
|
Lola
|
B05/40
|
AER
|
P07D
|
1995
T
|
D
|
Miguel AMARAL (POR)/Olivier PLA (FRA) |
1'40"727
|
23
|
07"375
|
22
|
44
|
Kruse Schiller Motorsport |
GER
|
Lola
|
B06/43
|
Mazda
|
MZR-R
|
1995
T
|
D
|
Jean DE POURTALES (FRA)/Hideki NODA (JPN) |
1'40"843
|
22
|
07"491
|
23
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
DB
|
3395
A
|
M
|
Pierres RAGUES (FRA)/Mathieu LAHAYE (FRA) |
1'40"937
|
25
|
07"585
|
24
|
26
|
Bruichladdich Radical |
GBR
|
Radical
|
SR9
|
AER
|
P07D
|
1995
T
|
D
|
Marc ROSTAN (FRA)/Jens PETERSEN (GER)/Jan-Dirk LUEDERS (GER) |
1'40"977
|
24
|
07"625
|
25
|
46
|
Embassy Racing |
GBR
|
WF
|
01
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396
A
|
M
|
Jonny KANE (GBR)/Joey FOSTER (GBR) |
1'41"024
|
20
|
07"672
|
26
|
4
|
Saulnier Racing |
FRA
|
Pescarolo
|
P01
|
Judd
|
GV5.5
|
5497
A
|
M
|
Jacques NICOLLET (FRA)/Marc FAGGIONATO (MON)/Richard HEIN (MON) |
1'42"179
|
29
|
08"827
|
27
|
30
|
Racing Box |
ITA
|
Lucchini
|
LMP2
|
Judd
|
XV675
|
3395
A
|
D
|
Marco DIDAIO (ITA)/Filippo FRANCIONI (ITA)/Mirco SAVOLDI (ITA) |
1'44"000
|
25
|
10"648
|
28
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi |
ITA
|
Lavaggi
|
LS1
|
AER
|
P32T
|
3595
T
|
D
|
Giovanni LAVAGGI (ITA)/Wolfgang KAUFMANN (GER) |
1'44"360
|
10
|
11"008
|
29
|
59
|
Team Modena |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
DBR9
|
Aston
Martin
|
V12
|
5993
A
|
M
|
Antonio GARCIA (ESP)/Tomas ENGE (CZE) |
1'46"172
|
28
|
12"820
|
30
|
41
|
Trading Performance |
SUI
|
Zytek
|
07S/2
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396
A
|
M
|
Karim OJJEH (KSA)/Claudes-Yves GOSSELIN (FRA)/Julien SCHROYEN (BEL) |
1'46"437
|
27
|
13"085
|
31
|
55
|
IPB Spartak Racing |
RUS
|
Lamborghini
|
Murcielago
R-GT
|
Lamborghini
|
V12
535
|
5990
A
|
M
|
Roman RUSINOV (RUS)/Peter KOX (HOL) |
1'46"547
|
26
|
13"195
|
32
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993
A
|
M
|
Luc ALPHAND (FRA)/Patrice GOUESLARD (FRA)/Guillaume MOREAU (FRA) |
1'46"680
|
27
|
13"328
|
33
|
50
|
Larbre Competition |
FRA
|
Saleen
|
S7-R
|
Ford
|
V8
|
6986
A
|
M
|
Frédéric MAKOWIECKI (FRA)/Patrick BORNHAUSER (FRA)/Christophe BOUCHUT (FRA) |
1'47"148
|
6
|
13"796
|
34
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport |
GBR
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998
A
|
D
|
Robert BELL (GBR)/Gianmaria BRUNI (ITA) |
1'48"922
|
23
|
15"570
|
35
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
M
|
Marc LIEB (GER)/Alex DAVISON (AUS) |
1'49"446
|
24
|
16"094
|
36
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
M
|
Pierre EHRET (GER)/Pierre KAFFER (GER)/Anthony BELTOISE (FRA) |
1'49"766
|
24
|
16"414
|
37
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures |
FRA
|
Corvette
|
C6.R
|
Chevrolet
|
V8
LS7
|
6993
A
|
M
|
Jean-Luc BLANCHEMAIN (FRA)/Sebastien DUMEZ (FRA)/Roland BERVILLE (FRA) |
1'50"047
|
23
|
16"695
|
38
|
91
|
Farnbacher Racing |
GER
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998
A
|
M
|
Lars-Erik NIELSEN (DEN)/Allan SIMONSEN (AUS)/Richard WESTBROOK (GBR) |
1'50"641
|
28
|
17"289
|
39
|
99
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998
A
|
M
|
Stephane DAOUDI (FRA)/Ben AUCOTT (GBR) |
1'50"945
|
26
|
17"593
|
40
|
75
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
M
|
Richard BALANDRAS (FRA)/Michel LECOURT (FRA)/Jean-Philippe BELLOC (FRA) |
1'51"070
|
25
|
17"718
|
41
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut |
FRA
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
M
|
Raymond NARAC (FRA)/Richard LIETZ (AUT) |
1'51"086
|
15
|
17"734
|
42
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron |
HOL
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3782
A
|
M
|
Peter DUMBRECK (SCO)/Ralf KELLENERS (GER)/Alexei VASSILIEV (RUS) |
1'52"695
|
19
|
19"343
|
43
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton |
GER
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
M
|
Horst FELBERMAYR Jr (AUT)/Christian RIED (GER)/Horst FELBERMAYR Sr (AUT) |
1'52"766
|
26
|
19"414
|
44
|
93
|
James Watt Automotive |
GBR
|
Porsche
|
997
GT3 RSR
|
Porsche
|
Flat-6
M96/77
|
3800
A
|
D
|
Stéphane LEMERET (FRA)/Michael OUTZEN (DEN)/Alan VAN DE MERWE (SA) |
1'53"117
|
26
|
19"765
|
45
|
95
|
James Watt Automotive |
GBR
|
Aston
Martin
|
Vantage
GT2
|
Aston
Martin
|
V8
|
4475A
|
D
|
Paul DANIELS (GBR)/Markus PALTTALA (FIN)/Michael FORSTEN (FIN) |
1'53"688
|
21
|
20"336
|
46
|
98
|
JMB Racing |
MON
|
Ferrari
|
430
GT
|
Ferrari
|
V8
F131
|
3998
A
|
M
|
Bo MAC CORMICK(DEN)/Maurice BASSO (SUI)/Mauro CASADEI (ITA) |
1'54"609
|
27
|
21"257
|
47
|
94
|
Speedy Racing Team |
SUI
|
Spyker
|
C8
Laviolette GT2R
|
Audi
|
V8
|
3782
A
|
M
|
Andrea CHIESA (SUI)//Benjamin LEUENBERGER (SUI) |
1'55"594
|
22
|
22"242
|
48
|
37
|
WR Salini |
FRA
|
WR
|
LMP
2008
|
Zytek
|
ZG348
|
3396
A
|
D
|
Stephane SALINI (FRA)/Philippe SALINI (FRA)/Patrice ROUSSEL (FRA) |
1'56"812
|
9
|
23"460
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé
avec l'aimable participation de Brice PANEL