Nürburgring
(Allemagne) : 29-30 juin 1er juillet 2007
Warm up : les temps |
P
|
N°
|
TEAM | CAR | DRIVERS |
TIME
|
GAP
|
L
|
1
|
8
|
Team Peugeot Total | Peugeot 908 HDI-FAP | SARRAZIN Stéphane/LAMY Pedro |
1'44"968
|
­
|
13
|
2
|
7
|
Team Peugeot Total | Peugeot 908 HDI-FAP | MINASSIAN Nicolas/GENE Marc |
1'45"266
|
0'00"298
|
12
|
3
|
18
|
Rollcentre Racing | Pescarolo P01 - Judd GV5.5 | BARBOSA Joao/HALL Stuart/SHORT Martin |
1'47"313
|
0'02"345
|
9
|
4
|
10
|
Arena International Motorspo | Zytek 07S/1 | CHILTON Tom/SHIMODA Hayanari |
1'47"813
|
0'02"845
|
10
|
5
|
9
|
Creation Autosportif | Creation 07/01 - Judd GV5.5 | ORTIZ Felipe/NAKANO Shinji/CAMPBELL-WALTER Jamie |
1'48"422
|
0'03"454
|
11
|
6
|
25
|
RML | MG-Lola EX264 - MG XV675 | NEWTON Mike/ERDOS Tommy |
1'48"563
|
0'03"595
|
11
|
7
|
16
|
Pescarolo Sport | Pescarolo P01 - Judd GV5.5 | COLLARD Emmanuel/BOULLION Jean-Christophe |
1'48"578
|
0'03"610
|
10
|
8
|
13
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - AER P32T | GOUNON Jean-Marc/MOREAU Guillaume |
1'49"812
|
0'04"844
|
11
|
9
|
15
|
Charouz Racing Systems | Lola B07/17 - Judd GV5.5 | CHAROUZ Jan/MÜCKE Stefan/YOONG Alex |
1'49"891
|
0'04"923
|
10
|
10
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport | Pescarolo P01 - Judd GV5.5 | PRIMAT Harold/TINSEAU Christophe |
1'50"500
|
0'05"532
|
11
|
11
|
40
|
Quifel - ASM Team | Lola B05/40 - AER P07D | AMARAL Miguel/CASTRO Miguel Angel/BURGENO Angel |
1'50"594
|
0'05"626
|
11
|
12
|
27
|
Horag Racing | Lola B05/40 - Judd XV675 | LIENHARD Freddy/THEYS Didier/VAN DE POELE Eric |
1'50"891
|
0'05"923
|
10
|
13
|
14
|
Racing for Holland | Dome S101.5 - Judd GV5.5 | LAMMERS Jan/HART David/BLEEKEMOLEN Jeroen |
1'50"954
|
0'05"986
|
9
|
14
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon | Zytek 07S/2 | VERGERS Michael/BARAZI Juan/OJJEH Karim |
1'51"016
|
0'06"048
|
9
|
15
|
31
|
Binnie Motorsports | Lola B05/42 - Zytek ZG348 | BINNIE Bill/TIMPANY Allen/BUNCOMBE Chris |
1'51"156
|
0'06"188
|
7
|
16
|
12
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - AER P32T | FREI Alexander/COCHET Jonathan/BESSON Bruno |
1'51"891
|
0'06"923
|
11
|
17
|
19
|
Chamberlain Synergy | Lola B06/10 - AER P32T | BERRIDGE Bob/EVANS Gareth/OWEN Peter |
1'52"688
|
0'07"720
|
10
|
18
|
3
|
Scuderia Lavaggi | Lavaggi LS1 - Ford V8 HB | LAVAGGI Giovanni/MULLER Alexander |
1'52"937
|
0'07"969
|
6
|
19
|
21
|
Bruichladdich Radical | Radical SR9 - AER P07D | MOSELEY Stuart/GREAVES Tim |
1'53"547
|
0'08"579
|
10
|
20
|
35
|
Saulnier Racing | Courage LC75 - AER P07D | NICOLET Jacques/FILHOL Alain/JOUANNY Bruce |
1'53"937
|
0'08"969
|
9
|
21
|
45
|
Embassy Racing | Radical SR9 - Judd XV675 | HUGHES Warren/CUNNINGHAM Neil |
1'54"422
|
0'09"454
|
9
|
22
|
44
|
Kruse Motorsport | Pescarolo P01 - Judd XV675 | DE POURTALES Jean/SIEGLER Norbert/BURGESS Tony |
1'54"735
|
0'09"767
|
9
|
23
|
55
|
Team ORECA | Saleen S7-R | ORTELLI Stéphane/AYARI Soheil |
1'54"922
|
0'09"954
|
10
|
24
|
61
|
Racing Box | Saleen S7-R | PERAZZINI Pier-Giuseppe/CIOCI Marco/TAVANO Salvatore |
1'55"422
|
0'10"454
|
11
|
25
|
20
|
Pierre Bruneau | Pilbeam MP93-01PB - Judd XV675 | ROSTAN Marc/BRUNEAU Pierre/PULLAN Simon |
1'55"453
|
0'10"485
|
7
|
26
|
29
|
T2M Motorsport | Dome S101.5 - Mader | LONGECHAL Robin/YAMAGISHI Yutaka |
1'56"765
|
0'11"797
|
11
|
27
|
59
|
Team Modena | Aston Martin DBR9 | HALLIDAY Liz/GARCIA Antonio/FITTIPALDI Christian |
1'57"125
|
0'12"157
|
11
|
28
|
50
|
Aston Martin Racing Larbre | Aston Martin DBR9 | BOUCHUT Christohe/GARDEL Gabrielle/GOLLIN Fabrizio |
1'57"672
|
0'12"704
|
9
|
29
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | Corvette C6.R | POLICAND Jerome/GOUESLARD Patrice/ALPHAND Luc |
1'57"781
|
0'12"813
|
9
|
30
|
51
|
Aston Martin Racing Larbre | Aston Martin DBR9 | FISKEN Gregor/ZACCHIA Steve/FRANCHI Gregory |
1'58"031
|
0'13"063
|
6
|
31
|
73
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | Corvette C5-R | BLANCHEMAIN Jean-Luc/DUMEZ Sébastien/VOSSE Vincent |
2'01"015
|
0'16"047
|
11
|
32
|
77
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | POMPIDOU Xavier/LIEB Mac |
2'01"047
|
0'16"079
|
10
|
33
|
76
|
IMSA Performance Matmut | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | NARAC Raymond/LIETZ Richard |
2'01"578
|
0'16"610
|
9
|
34
|
97
|
GPC SPORT | Ferrari 430 GT | BOBBI Matteo/BONETTI Alessandro/DE SIMONE Fabrizio |
2'01"641
|
0'16"673
|
7
|
35
|
96
|
Virgo Motorsport | Ferrari 430 GT | BELL Robert/SIMONSEN Allan |
2'02"078
|
0'17"110
|
7
|
36
|
78
|
Scuderia Villorba Corse | Ferrari 430 GT | CAFFI Alex/ZARDO Denny |
2'02"203
|
0'17"235
|
9
|
37
|
83
|
GPC Sport | Ferrari 430 GT | ROSA Gabrio/DRUDI Luca/MOWLEM Johnny |
2'02"500
|
0'17"532
|
7
|
38
|
81
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | KIMBER-SMITH Tom/WATTS Danny |
2'03"625
|
0'18"657
|
10
|
39
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | JANIS Jarek/KOX Peter |
2'03"813
|
0'18"845
|
9
|
40
|
92
|
Thierry Perrier | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | SMITH Nigel/HESNAULT Philippe/BELTOISE Anthony |
2'03"985
|
0'19"017
|
9
|
41
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | EHRET Pierre/NIELSEN Lars-Erik/WERNER Dick |
2'04"828
|
0'19"860
|
10
|
42
|
94
|
Speedy Racing Team | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | BELICCHI Andrea/CHIESA Andrea/KANE Jonny |
2'05"172
|
0'20"204
|
10
|
43
|
82
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | TOMLINSON Lawrence/DEAN Richard |
2'05"187
|
0'20"219
|
8
|
44
|
98
|
Ice Pol Racing Team | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | LAMBERT Yves/LEFORT Christian/LEMERET Stéphane |
2'06"547
|
0'21"579
|
8
|
45
|
99
|
JMB Racing | Ferrari 430 GT | BASSO Maurice/MC CORMICK Bo |
2'07"062
|
0'22"094
|
9
|
46
|
88
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | FELBERMAYR Jr Horst/RIED Christian/GRÜBER Thomas |
2'07"422
|
0'22"454
|
6
|
47
|
84
|
Chad Peninsula Panoz | Panoz Esperante GTLM | HARTSHOME John/MCINERNEY Sean/MCINERNEY Michael |
2'07"578
|
0'22"610
|
9
|
48
|
95
|
James Watt Automotive | Porsche 997 GT3 RSR | DANIELS Paul/COX Dave/CAMATHIAS Joël |
2'10"641
|
0'25"673
|
9
|
49
|
89
|
Markland Racing | Corvette C6 Z06 | MOLLER SORENSEN Henrik/THIIM Kurt/THYRRING Thorkild |
2'11"531
|
0'26"563
|
8
|
50
|
79
|
Team Felbermayr Proton | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | FELBERMAYR Sr Horst/RIED Gerold |
2'12"562
|
0'27"594
|
10
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé par Brice
PANEL