26-27
août 2006 : Donington (Angleterre)
Séance libre 1 : les temps |
P.
|
N°
|
TEAM | CAR | DRIVERS |
TIME
|
GAP
|
L
|
1
|
12
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - Mugen MF408S | GOUNON Jean-Marc/FREI Alexander/Fisken Gregor |
1'22"460
|
­
|
37
|
2
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport | Pescarolo C60H - Judd GV5 S2 | COLLARD Emmanuel/BOULLION Jean-Christophe/ANDRE Didier |
1'22"487
|
0'00"027
|
42
|
3
|
9
|
Creation Autosportif | Creation CA06-H - Judd GV5 S2 | MINASSIAN Nicolas/MC GARRITY Kevin |
1'23"159
|
0'00"699
|
38
|
4
|
5
|
Swiss Spirit | Courage LC70 - Judd GV5 S2 | PRIMAT Harold/FASSLER Marcel |
1'23"608
|
0'01"148
|
41
|
5
|
13
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - Mugen MF408S | NAKANO Shinji/KUROSAWA Haruki |
1'23"753
|
0'01"293
|
40
|
6
|
22
|
Rollcentre Racing | Radical SR9 - Judd XV675 | BARBOSA Joao/SHORT Martin/BARFF Rob |
1'24"241
|
0'01"781
|
46
|
7
|
19
|
Chamberlain Synergy | Lola B06/10 - AER P32TB | BERRIDGE Bob/EVANS Gareth/OWEN Peter |
1'24"476
|
0'02"016
|
34
|
8
|
2
|
Zytek Engineering | Zytek 06S | JOHANSSON Stephan/HIKEDI Noda |
1'25"172
|
0'02"712
|
34
|
9
|
25
|
RML | MG-Lola EX264 - MG XV675 | NEWTON Mike/ERDOS Tommy |
1'25"316
|
0'02"856
|
31
|
10
|
10
|
Creation Autosportif | Creation CA06-H - Judd GV5 S2 | ORTIZ Felipe/GABBIANI Beppe/CAMPBELL-WALTER Jamie |
1'25"634
|
0'03"174
|
34
|
11
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon | Courage C65 - AER P07D | VERGERS Michael/BARAZI Juan/VALSECCHI Davide |
1'26"157
|
0'03"697
|
36
|
12
|
20
|
Pierre Bruneau | Pilbeam MP93-01PB - Judd XV675 | ROSTAN Marc/BRUNEAU Pierre |
1'27"380
|
0'04"920
|
29
|
13
|
63
|
Team Modena | Aston Martin DBR9 | HARDAM Peter/GARCIA Antonio |
1'27"696
|
0'05"236
|
30
|
14
|
40
|
ASM Team Racing | Lola B05/40 - AER P07D | AMARAL Miguel/CASTRO Miguel Angel/Burgeno Angel |
1'27"898
|
0'05"438
|
44
|
15
|
6
|
Lister Storm Racing | Lister Storm Hybrid - Chevrolet LS1 | KEEN Justin/MOLLER Jens |
1'28"050
|
0'05"590
|
27
|
16
|
21
|
Bruichladdich Radical | Radical SR9 - AER P07D | MOSELEY Stuart/GREAVES Tim/DEVLIN Ben |
1'28"102
|
0'05"642
|
37
|
17
|
50
|
Aston Martin Racing Larbre | Aston Martin DBR9 | LAMY Pedro/GARDEL Gabrielle/VOSSE Vincent |
1'28"670
|
0'06"210
|
34
|
18
|
24
|
Binnie Motorsports | Lola B05-42 - Zytek ZG348 | BINNIE Bill/TIMPANY Allen/HANCOCK Sam |
1'28"727
|
0'06"267
|
27
|
19
|
44
|
Kruse Motorsport | Courage C65 - Judd XV675 | PETERSEN Jens/LUEDERS Jan Dirk/BURGESS Tony |
1'29"208
|
0'06"748
|
40
|
20
|
67
|
Convers Menx Team | Ferrari 550 Maranello | KOX Peter/PERGL Robert/VASILIEV Alexei |
1'29"375
|
0'06"915
|
29
|
21
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | Corvette C5-R | POLICAND Jerome/GOUESLARD Patrice/ALPHAND Luc |
1'29"438
|
0'06"978
|
44
|
22
|
36
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | Courage C65 - Ford LMP2 | OJJEH Karim/RAGUES Pierre/GOSSELIN Pierre-Yves |
1'30"748
|
0'08"288
|
31
|
23
|
70
|
PSI Experience | Corvette C6.R | KUISMANEN Pertti/MENTEN Jos/PALTTALA Markus |
1'31"804
|
0'09"344
|
43
|
24
|
99
|
Virgo Motorsport | Ferrari 430 GT | EAGLING Dan/SUGDEN Tim |
1'32"081
|
0'09"621
|
33
|
25
|
28
|
Randaccio Ranieri | Lucchini LMP2-01 - Judd XV675 | RANDACCIO Ranieri/SAVOLDI Mirco |
1'32"137
|
0'09"677
|
32
|
26
|
81
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | HUGHES Warren/BELL Robert |
1'32"497
|
0'10"037
|
38
|
27
|
86
|
Spyker Squadron | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | DUMBRECK Peter/CORONEL Tom |
1'33"430
|
0'10"970
|
39
|
28
|
97
|
GPC SPORT | Ferrari 430 GT | DRUDI Luca/ROSA Gabrio/MONTERMINI Andrea |
1'33"479
|
0'11"019
|
36
|
29
|
92
|
IMSA Performance Matmut | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | BOUCHUT Christophe/NARAC Raymond |
1'33"712
|
0'11"252
|
28
|
30
|
15
|
ProTran Competition | ProTran RS06/H - AER P32TB | COPE Paul/BENETT Phil |
1'34"111
|
0'11"651
|
35
|
31
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | EHRET Pierre/FARNBACHER Dominik |
1'34"169
|
0'11"709
|
39
|
32
|
76
|
Autorlando Sport | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | LIEB Marc/CAMATHIAS Joel |
1'34"205
|
0'11"745
|
42
|
33
|
78
|
Autorlando Sport | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | KRISTENSEN Gunnar/SIMONSEN Allen |
1'34"493
|
0'12"033
|
44
|
34
|
82
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | TOMLINSON Lawrence/DEAN Richard/Hynes Marc |
1'35"172
|
0'12"712
|
33
|
35
|
80
|
Farnbacher Racing | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | NIELSEN Lars-Erik/SEEFRIED Marco/BAAS Ian |
1'36"236
|
0'13"776
|
45
|
36
|
55
|
Team ORECA | Saleen S7-R | ORTELLI Stéphane/AYARI Soheil |
1'38"530
|
0'16"070
|
15
|
37
|
83
|
GPC for Team Icer Brakes | Ferrari 430 GT | ZONCA Stephano/BELLICCHI Andrea/CIOCI Marco |
1'38"900
|
0'16"440
|
34
|
38
|
75
|
Thierry Perrier | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | SMITH Nigel/HESNAULT Philippe/BELTOISE Anthony |
1'40"088
|
0'17"628
|
36
|
39
|
95
|
Racesport Peninsula TVR | TVR Tuscan R | HARTSHORNE John/DOCKERILL Ian/GREENSALL Nigel |
1'43"298
|
0'20"838
|
41
|
40
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | BLEEKEMOLEN Jeroen/KANE Jonny |
1'44"332
|
0'21"872
|
11
|
41
|
96
|
James Watt Automotive | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | DANIELS Paul/MC CORMICK Bo/POMPIDOU Xavier |
1'45"333
|
0'22"873
|
39
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé par Brice
PANEL