15-16
juillet 2006 : Nürburgring (Allemagne)
Séance libre 2 : les temps |
P.
|
N°
|
TEAM | CAR | DRIVERS |
TIME
|
GAP
|
L.
|
AVG
|
1
|
9
|
Creation Autosportif | Creation CA06-H - Judd GV5 S2 | MINASSIAN Nicolas/ORTIZ Felipe/GABBIANI Beppe |
1'46"344
|
­
|
33
|
174
|
2
|
25
|
RML | MG-Lola EX264 - MG XV675 | NEWTON Mike/ERDOS Tommy |
1'46"469
|
0"125
|
31
|
174
|
3
|
17
|
Pescarolo Sport | Pescarolo C60H - Judd GV5 S2 | COLLARD Emmanuel/BOUILLION Jean-Christophe/HELARY Eric |
1'46"881
|
0"537
|
35
|
173
|
4
|
2
|
Zytek Engineering | Zytek 06S | JOHANSSON Stephan/HIKEDI Noda |
1'47"066
|
0"722
|
33
|
173
|
5
|
13
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - Mugen MF408S | NAKANO Shinji/KUROSAWA Haruki |
1'47"141
|
0"797
|
27
|
173
|
6
|
12
|
Courage Competition | Courage LC70 - Mugen MF408S | GOUNON Jean-Marc/FREI Alexander/Fisken Gregor |
1'47"418
|
1"074
|
18
|
172
|
7
|
22
|
Rollcentre Racing | Radical SR9 - Judd XV675 | BARBOSA Joao/SHORT Martin |
1'49"375
|
3"031
|
28
|
169
|
8
|
19
|
Chamberlain Synergy | Lola B06/10 - AER P32TB | BERRIDGE Bob/EVANS Gareth/OWEN Peter |
1'50"129
|
3"785
|
17
|
168
|
9
|
40
|
ASM Team Racing | Lola B05/40 - AER P07D | AMARAL Miguel/CASTRO Miguel Angel/Burgeno Angel |
1'50"657
|
4"313
|
39
|
167
|
10
|
14
|
Racing for Holland | Dome S101H - Judd GV5 S1 | LAMMERS Jan/YOONG Alex |
1'50"670
|
4"326
|
17
|
167
|
11
|
5
|
Swiss Spirit | Courage LC70 - Judd GV5 S2 | PRIMAT Harold/FASSLER Marcel |
1'50"807
|
4"463
|
6
|
167
|
12
|
36
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | Courage C65 - Ford LMP2 | OJJEH Karim/RAGUES Pierre |
1'51"534
|
5"190
|
12
|
166
|
13
|
21
|
Bruichladdich Radical | Radical SR9 - AER P07D | MOSELEY Stuart/GREAVES Tim |
1'52"496
|
6"152
|
28
|
164
|
14
|
37
|
Paul Belmondo Racing | Courage C65 - Ford LMP2 | ANDRE Didier/BOUVET Jean-Bernard |
1'52"523
|
6"179
|
19
|
164
|
15
|
32
|
Barazi Epsilon | Courage C65 - AER P07D | VERGERS Michael/BARAZI Juan/BELLOC Jean-Philippe |
1'52"824
|
6"480
|
29
|
164
|
16
|
35
|
G-Force By Kruse | Courage C65 - Judd XV675 | PETERSEN Jens/LUEDERS Jan Dirk/BRUCK Christopher |
1'53"502
|
7"158
|
34
|
163
|
17
|
15
|
ProTran Competition | ProTran RS06/H - AER P32TB | MC GARRITY Kevin/COPE Paul/COLLINS Ben |
1'54"152
|
7"808
|
15
|
162
|
18
|
55
|
Team ORECA | Saleen S7-R | ORTELLI Stéphane/AYARI Soheil |
1'54"453
|
8"109
|
35
|
162
|
19
|
63
|
Cirtek Motorsport | Aston Martin DBR9 | HARDAM Peter/VANN Christian/GARCIA Antonio |
1'54"822
|
8"478
|
32
|
161
|
20
|
20
|
Pierre Bruneau | Pilbeam MP93-01PB - Judd XV675 | ROSTAN Marc/BRUNEAU Pierre |
1'55"187
|
8"843
|
29
|
161
|
21
|
50
|
Aston Martin Racing Larbre | Aston Martin DBR9 | LAMY Pedro/GARDEL Gabrielle/VOSSE Vincent |
1'55"490
|
9"146
|
31
|
160
|
22
|
72
|
Luc Alphand Aventures | Corvette C5-R | POLICAND Jerome/GOUESLARD Patrice/ALPHAND Luc |
1'55"786
|
9"442
|
33
|
160
|
23
|
70
|
PSI Experience | Corvette C6.R | KUISMANEN Pertti/MENTEN Jos/PALTTALA Markus |
1'56"090
|
9"746
|
31
|
159
|
24
|
24
|
Binnie Motorsports | Lola B05-42 - Zytek ZG348 | BINNIE Bill/TIMPANY Allen/HANCOCK Sam |
1'56"823
|
10"479
|
20
|
158
|
25
|
28
|
Randaccio Ranieri | Lucchini LMP2-01 - Judd XV675 | RANDACCIO Ranieri/MANCINI Fabio/COLLINI Gianni |
1'57"278
|
10"934
|
26
|
158
|
26
|
67
|
Convers Menx Team | Ferrari 550 Maranello | KOX Peter/PERGL Robert/VASILIEV Alexei |
1'57"281
|
10"937
|
40
|
158
|
27
|
97
|
GPC SPORT | Ferrari 430 GT | DRUDI Luca/ROSA Gabrio/DE SIMONE Fabrizio |
2'00"319
|
13"975
|
39
|
154
|
28
|
83
|
GPC for Team Icer Brakes | Ferrari 430 GT | ZONCA Stephano/BELLICCHI Andrea/CIOCI Marco |
2'00"389
|
14"045
|
35
|
154
|
29
|
90
|
Farnbacher Racing | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | EHRET Pierre/FARNBACHER Dominik |
2'00"988
|
14"644
|
33
|
153
|
30
|
81
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | HUGHES Warren/BELL Robert |
2'01"188
|
14"844
|
32
|
153
|
31
|
76
|
Autorlando Sport | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | LIEB Marc/CAMATHIAS Joel |
2'01"291
|
14"947
|
34
|
152
|
32
|
78
|
Autorlando Sport | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | KRISTENSEN Gunnar/SIMONSEN Allen |
2'01"365
|
15"021
|
37
|
152
|
33
|
99
|
Virgo Motorsport | Ferrari 430 GT | EAGLING Dan/SUGDEN Tim |
2'01"459
|
15"115
|
26
|
152
|
34
|
80
|
Farnbacher Racing | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | NIELSEN Lars-Erik/SEEFRIED Marco/BAAS Ian |
2'01"486
|
15"142
|
24
|
152
|
35
|
85
|
Spyker Squadron | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | BLEEKEMOLEN Jeroen/HEZEMANS Mike |
2'01"871
|
15"527
|
27
|
152
|
36
|
92
|
IMSA Performance Matmut | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | BOUCHUT Christophe/NARAC Raymond |
2'01"898
|
15"554
|
36
|
152
|
37
|
82
|
Team LNT | Panoz Esperante GTLM | TOMLINSON Lawrence/DEAN Richard/Hynes Marc |
2'02"287
|
15"943
|
36
|
151
|
38
|
75
|
Thierry Perrier | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | SMITH Nigel/HESNAULT Philippe/BELTOISE Anthony |
2'02"440
|
16"096
|
35
|
151
|
39
|
77
|
Seikel Motorsport | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | BURGESS Tony/COLLIN Philip/BERGMEISTER Tim |
2'02"451
|
16"107
|
35
|
151
|
40
|
86
|
Spyker Squadron | Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R | KANE Jonny/Crevels Donny |
2'03"743
|
17"399
|
28
|
149
|
41
|
96
|
James Watt Automotive | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | DANIELS Paul/WASHINGTON Bryce |
2'04"057
|
17"713
|
28
|
149
|
42
|
95
|
Racesport Peninsula TVR | TVR Tuscan R | HARTSHORNE John/DOCKERILL Ian/GREENSALL Nigel |
2'04"930
|
18"586
|
32
|
148
|
43
|
73
|
Ice Pol Racing Team | Porsche 996 GT3 RSR | LAMBERT Yves/LEFORT Christian/DUEZ Marc |
2'06"050
|
19"706
|
25
|
147
|
44
|
91
|
T2M Motorsport | Porsche 996 GT3 RS | LYDELL Robin/YAMAGISHI Yutaka/BASSENG Marc |
­
|
­
|
1
|
­
|
©
Chronométrage RIS-Timing
Classement automatique programmé par Brice
PANEL